skip to main content
Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Home Banner1 Banner2 Banner3 Banner4

Stephenson, Mark Assistant Principal
Threlkeld, Rebecca Principal

Abbott, Andrea First Grade Teacher
Adams, Anna Third Grade Teacher
Aldridge, Meredith First Grade Teacher
Barker, Amy Third Grade Teacher
Bernal, Selene ESL Teacher
Bice, Brittney Special Services Teacher
Bice, Shelly Library/Media Specialist
Blackmon, Christina Pre-K Teacher
Blackmon, Cindy School Nurse
Bowles, Megan Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Bowles, Megan
Brooks, Emily Pre-K Teacher
Brown, Tracy Third Grade Teacher
Chadwick, Amber Kindergarten Teacher
Cleckler, Tanya Pre-K Teacher
Coker, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Cooper, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Coston, Christian Physical Education Teacher
Crabtree, Kassidy First Grade Teacher
Crumpton, Tonja Second Grade Teacher
Giles, Christy Third Grade Teacher
Gray, Courtney First Grade Teacher
Gregory, Donna Kindergarten Teacher
Guy, Amy Second Grade Teacher
Harrison, Julie Art Teacher
Harton, Monique Reading Coach
Haskew, Megan First Grade Teacher
Howard, Stephanie PE Teacher
Johnson, Hannah Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Jones, Jessica First Grade Teacher
Jordan, Dornescia Third Grade Teacher
Justice, Kimberly Kindergarten Teacher
Kline, Holly Kindergarten Teacher
Latham, Patricia Second Grade Teacher
Lawrence, Teresa Special Education Teacher
Lightsey, Sharon Second Grade Teacher
Locke, Kimiera Math Coach/Intervention Teacher
Martin, Renee Third Grade Teacher
Martinez, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
McCarley, Autumn Second Grade Teacher
McCary, Sophia Kindergarten Teacher
McCurdy, Emily First Grade Teacher
McDaniel, Tracy Counselor
McGowan, Greta Counselor
Miller, Claudia Kindergarten Teacher
Mills, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Minor, Baylee Kindergarten Teacher
Moatts, Jill Third Grade Teacher
Moore, Audrea SE Assistant
Murphy, Janet Second Grade Teacher
Nelson, Emily First Grade Teacher
Newton, Catherine Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Owen, Jennifer First Grade Teacher
Parkerson, Brandee CES/3rd grade teacher
Parrish, Krisi Technology Coordinator
Phillips, Stacey Second Grade Teacher
Popwell, Connie First Grade Teacher
Porter, Maria Pre-K Teacher
Powell, Nancy Second Grade Teacher
Price, Anita Reading Coach
Price, Misti Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Prince, Diane First Grade Teacher
Reed, Alexandrea Kindergarten Teacher
Rhodes, Kimberly Third Grade Teacher
Ricks, Ginger Kindergarten Teacher
Ricks, Shannon Second Grade Teacher
Seales, Suzy Pre-K Teacher
Seaton, Kaitlyn Third Grade Teacher
Seebeck, Ashley Pre-K Teacher
Shaw, Katrina First Grade Teacher
Smith, Bethany Kindergarten Teacher
Smith, Heather Pre-K Teacher
Smith, Mary (Susie) Kindergarten Teacher
Smith, Vivian Speech Teacher
Speaks, Shelia Physical Education Teacher
Stephens, Christa SE Assistant
Stephenson, Amy Special Services
Stephenson, Mark Assistant Principal
Stracener, Kalyn Third Grade Teacher
Suchy, Tracy SE Assistant
Teel, Pamela Pre-K Teacher
Thompson, Robin Second Grade Teacher
Threlkeld, Rebecca Principal
Volz, Anna Third Grade Teacher
Wallace, Aubrey Second Grade Teacher
Wells, Stacie Third Grade Teacher
Williams, Suzanne Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Wooley, Laura First Grade Teacher
Wright, Monica Pre-K Auxiliary Teacher
Zugg, Whitney S.T.E.A.M Teacher
Address